Tiroler Meisterschaft Vorstieg Imst

Lead 3.4.2022
Kletterzentrum Imst
Tirol
Weitere Informationen folgen zeitnah!

General Information

Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 GUGGLBERGER Felicitas
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 KLIER Sina
AUT

2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 KUPRIAN Ida
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 MAURER Lea
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2015 (6)
1 SMini weiblich - U8 STOCK BETELU Anni
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2015 (7)
2 SMini männlich - U8 DREXL Simon
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2016 (5)
2 SMini männlich - U8 PLANK Nino
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2016 (6)
2 SMini männlich - U8 SANDBICHLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2015 (6)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 EHRHART Mona
AUT

2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 EIBL Fabienne
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 FEUERSTEIN Mila
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 HAGAUER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 JENEWEIN Luisa
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 KÖCK Emma
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 KÖFLER Paula
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (9)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 NEURAUTER Jana
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 NEUSCHWENDTER Matilda
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 PFEIFER Theresa
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 PLANK Ida Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 POTOCNIK Lena
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SCHEIBER Matilda
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (8)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SCHERNTHANER Nela
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 SCHIPFLINGER Marie
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
3 Mini weiblich - U10 WALSER Josefina
AUT

2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 DREXL Christian
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 FURTENBACH Edgar
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 GSTREIN Alois
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 HÖSS Laurin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 KALINA Matous
CZE

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 LEITER Fabian
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 MAI Mathias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 MAURER Luis
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 MAYER Jakob
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2013 (9)
4 Mini männlich - U10 MRAK Valentin
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 MUIGG Noah
AUT

OeAV Matrei am Brenner, Tirol
2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 PALI Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2014 (7)
4 Mini männlich - U10 RAUCH (TIR) Serafin
AUT

2013 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 SCHWARZ-KNOFLACH Rio
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (8)
4 Mini männlich - U10 WALDNER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2013 (8)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 BAUMGARTNER Amalia
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 DANZL Hannah
AUT

2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 ELLER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 GRAF Ella
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 GSTREIN Agnes
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HAGER Lilly
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KLIER Lore
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 KOPP Rosa
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 MRAK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 PALI Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2012 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 PFEIFER Lorena
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2011 (10)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 REINSTADLER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2012 (9)
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 SCHERNTHANER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 BILADT Nils
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 GERSTENDORF David
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2011 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HAGAUER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 HEEL Tobias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (9)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 JOCKSCH Richard
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 RAUCH Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (10)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 STROBL Lukas
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2011 (11)
6 Kinder männlich - U12 WILLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (9)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BRUGGER Kaja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 BRUGGER Linda
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 DICK Ilvy
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 EHRHART Anna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 EICHMÜLLER Maya
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (13)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 FRISCHMANN Antonia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 FÜRUTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HAID Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HÄRTEL Olivia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HASELWANTER Lara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 HEEL Johanna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 MAYR Antonia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 SIMON Gréta
GER

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (11)
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 STOCKER Lina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 GASTL Jakob
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 HECHENBLAIKNER Adrian
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 KOPP Josef
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2010 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 LEGAT Felix
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2009 (12)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 MAYER-TOLLINGER Felix
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (11)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (13)
8 Schüler männlich - U14 STOCKER Jannik
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (12)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GABL Laura
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (13)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (14)
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 WILLY Sina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BAUHOFER Marco
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 BERGMANN Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 GOLLER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 SUMMERER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 UNTERBERGER Elias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WINDISCHER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Semi-Final Final
1 SMini weiblich - U8 1 GUGGLBERGER Felicitas
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2015 (6)
Top
1 SMini weiblich - U8 2 KLIER Sina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2015 (6)
Top
1 SMini weiblich - U8 3 MAURER Lea
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2015 (6)
Top
1 SMini weiblich - U8 4 STOCK BETELU Anni
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2015 (7)
13+
2 SMini männlich - U8 1 SANDBICHLER Florian
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2015 (6)
16+
2 SMini männlich - U8 2 PLANK Nino
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2016 (6)
6+
2 SMini männlich - U8 3 DREXL Simon
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2016 (5)
3
3 Mini weiblich - U10 1 KÖFLER Paula
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (9)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 2 SCHEIBER Matilda
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 EHRHART Mona
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 JENEWEIN Luisa
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2013 (9)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 3 NEUSCHWENDTER Matilda
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 6 SCHERNTHANER Nela
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 FEUERSTEIN Mila
AUT

OeAV Landeck, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 7 SCHIPFLINGER Marie
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 9 PLANK Ida Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 EIBL Fabienne
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 HAGAUER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 10 POTOCNIK Lena
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 13 WALSER Josefina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (9)
Top
3 Mini weiblich - U10 14 PFEIFER Theresa
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2014 (7)
2
3 Mini weiblich - U10 15 KÖCK Emma
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (9)
19+
4 Mini männlich - U10 1 FURTENBACH Edgar
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2014 (7)
Top 15.5+ 1
4 Mini männlich - U10 2 LEITER Fabian
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2013 (9)
Top 15.5+ 1
4 Mini männlich - U10 3 MAI Mathias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2013 (9)
Top 12+ 0
4 Mini männlich - U10 4 DREXL Christian
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (7)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 4 GSTREIN Alois
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 4 KALINA Matous
CZE

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 7 RAUCH (TIR) Serafin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 8 HÖSS Laurin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (9)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 9 MAYER Jakob
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2013 (9)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 10 WALDNER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2013 (8)
Top
4 Mini männlich - U10 11 MUIGG Noah
AUT

OeAV Matrei am Brenner, Tirol
2013 (8)
17+
4 Mini männlich - U10 12 SCHWARZ-KNOFLACH Rio
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (8)
17
4 Mini männlich - U10 13 MAURER Luis
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2013 (8)
17+
4 Mini männlich - U10 14 MRAK Valentin
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2014 (7)
17
4 Mini männlich - U10 14 PALI Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2014 (7)
17
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 1 GRAF Ella
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
2011 (10)
31+ Top
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 2 PALI Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2012 (10)
23 20+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 3 HAGER Lilly
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (10)
22+ 18+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 4 GSTREIN Agnes
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (10)
23 17+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 5 HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (9)
19 17
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 6 MRAK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2012 (9)
15 17
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 7 SCHERNTHANER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (10)
19 16+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 8 KOPP Rosa
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (10)
15+ 13+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 9 KLIER Lore
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (9)
17 13
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 10 ELLER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (9)
15 11+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 11 REINSTADLER Hannah
AUT

OeAV Umhausen, Tirol
2012 (9)
15
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 12 DANZL Hannah
AUT

OeAV Waidring, Tirol
2012 (9)
6+
5 Kinder weiblich - U12 13 PFEIFER Lorena
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2011 (10)
11
6 Kinder männlich - U12 1 JOCKSCH Richard
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (11)
Top 35+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 2 BILADT Nils
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (10)
Top 22
6 Kinder männlich - U12 3 WILLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (9)
36+ 17+
6 Kinder männlich - U12 4 RAUCH Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (10)
37+ 17
6 Kinder männlich - U12 5 GERSTENDORF David
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2011 (11)
29+ 16
6 Kinder männlich - U12 6 HAGAUER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (10)
27 16
6 Kinder männlich - U12 7 HEEL Tobias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (9)
21
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 1 RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
17+ 35+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 2 HAID Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (12)
17+ 35
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 3 BRUGGER Linda
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
13 21+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 4 MAYR Antonia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (11)
13 18
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 5 HASELWANTER Lara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (12)
13+ 17
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 6 BRUGGER Kaja
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
13 17
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 7 HEEL Johanna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (11)
9+ 17
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 8 HÄRTEL Olivia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (12)
11+ 15
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 9 EHRHART Anna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (11)
13+ 9+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 10 SIMON Gréta
GER

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (11)
9 4+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 11 STOCKER Lina
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (11)
9+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 DICK Ilvy
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (12)
11+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 12 EICHMÜLLER Maya
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2009 (13)
11+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 14 FÜRUTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2010 (11)
8+
7 Schüler weiblich - U14 15 FRISCHMANN Antonia
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2009 (12)
7
8 Schüler männlich - U14 1 NARR Alexander
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (13)
44 36
8 Schüler männlich - U14 2 MAYER-TOLLINGER Felix
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (11)
43+ 28+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 3 STOCKER Jannik
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (12)
19+ 14+
8 Schüler männlich - U14 4 HECHENBLAIKNER Adrian
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (13)
19+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 1 OBLASSER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (14)
19 44
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 2 WILLY Sina
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2007 (14)
18+ 37+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 3 GEISWINKLER Flora
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (13)
13+ 16+
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 4 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Jana
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (13)
13+ 14
9 Jugend B weiblich - U16 5 GABL Laura
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2008 (13)
11
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 1 BAUHOFER Marco
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2007 (14)
48+ Top
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 2 SUMMERER Andreas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
35 25+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 3 GOLLER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
37+ 20+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 4 WÖRLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
33+ 18+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 5 BADER Jonas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2008 (14)
36+ 16+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 6 UNTERBERGER Elias
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2008 (14)
23 16+
10 Jugend B männlich - U16 7 WINDISCHER Lukas
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2007 (14)
22 16