Youth Color Climbing Festival - Imst (YCCF)

Lead 22/23.6 2024
Imst (Tirol)
International

General Information

Documents

Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 U12 Weiblich AUER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich BLASS alizee
FRA

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich BOGEMANS Hanne
BEL

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich BOJANIC Jovana
SRB

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich BORGES DE VILLASANTE Jana
ESP

CCT21
2014 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich BROSE Enja
GER

YCP Youth Climbing Program
2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich BUCHNER Luisa
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2014 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich BUDZEWSKA Zoja
POL

2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich BUSCH Runa Lou
GER

DAV Wuppertal
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich BUTH Mathilde
GER

YCP Youth Climbing Program
2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich BUZKOVA Andrea
CZE

Green Trees Monkeys
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich CAMPISTRON Charly
FRA

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich CIUBOTARU Anabelle
ROU

2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich CLOUGH Hannah
GBR

2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich CRAIG Eve
IRL

Boulderworld
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich DUCZMAL Adrianna
POL

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich FINTINEANU Ana
ROU

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich GOMEZ-SEGOVIA Aylen
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich GRASS Leni Elisa
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich HARPUR Sierra
CZE

2014 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich HAU Franziska
GER

DAV Fulda
2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich HOPF Sara-Sophie
GER

DAV Fulda
2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich JAMNIKAR Nia
SLO

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich KAKHIANI Inola
GEO

Georgia,Mestia climbing,sckool
2014 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich KELLAWAY Rosa
GBR

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich KEMPF Maria
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich KOZLOVACKI minja
SRB

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich LERCHENMÜLLER Hanna
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich LIPTÁKOVÁ Clara
SVK

2014 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich LUCESCU Anastasia
ROU

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich MARIN Katja
CRO

SPK Fothia
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich MAYA Nina
BEL

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich MEYER Carla
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich NEGULESCU Ana
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich NEUSCHWENDTER Matilda
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich NOWKA Juliane
GER

DAV Frankfurt am Main
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich PETRUSEL Eliza
ROU

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich PLANK Ida Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich PREDA Emilia
ROU

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich RAE Isabella
GBR

White Spider
2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich ROSENAUER Sophie
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich ROTARU Rona
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich RUSCH Ida Pauline
AUT

OeAV Dornbirn, Vorarlberg
2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich SLOKAR Sofija
SLO

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich STAMATE Sarah
ROU

2013 (11)
1 U12 Weiblich TANDOU Victoire
FRA

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich TODOROVA ANASTASIA
BUL

NFÖ Petzen, Kärnten
2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich TOMAGRA eleana
BEL

2014 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich TRASISCHKER Kimi
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2014 (9)
1 U12 Weiblich TSUCHIYA Nina
SUI

2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich WEITENTHALER Magdalena
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
1 U12 Weiblich ZAKOLODNA Anastasiia
UKR

Ukraine
2014 (10)
2 U14 Weiblich BORGES DE VILLASANTE Júlia
ESP

CCT21
2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich CAMPISTRON Lou
FRA

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich CHARTOLANI Barbara
GEO

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich CHOUTKOVA Nela
CZE

Rocky Monkeys Brno
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich CIUTACU Teodora
ROU

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich COURTOIS Salomé Sarah
BEL

2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich DETIG Maja
GER

DAV Fulda
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich DONEVA Zhana
BUL

Altius
2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich ENGLERT Franziska
GER

DAV Fulda
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich FICHTE Leonie
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich GAUDLOVA Johanka
CZE

2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich GIESER Rosalie
GER

DAV Kaiserslautern
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich GRAF Ella
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich GRŽETIĆ Nea
CRO

SPK Fothia
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich GSTREIN Agnes
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich HAGER Karla
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich HAGER Lilly
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich HANNA Ehnes
GER

DAV Frankfurt am Main
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich HARMACKOVA Veronika
CZE

2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich IOSZA Inke
ROU

2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich JAUSET SABATER Mònica
ESP

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich KHERGIANI Elene
GEO

Georgia,Mestia climbing,sckool
2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich KLIER Lore
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich KLUMPP Emma
GER

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich KREUTZBERG Lena
GER

2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich KVAPILOVÁ Natálie
CZE

2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich LEHMANN Mia
GER

DAV Wuppertal
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich LUCY Mcclune
GBR

Boulderworld
2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich MACHITIDZE Maria
GEO

2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich MORAVKOVA Bara
CZE

Rocky Monkeys Brno
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich MRAK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich NICHOLSON Lea
GER

DAV Rheinland Köln
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich NIZIAK Lotta
GER

DAV USC München
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich OGRADI Iva
SLO

2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich PALI Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich PETERSEN NOBBE Sanne
NED

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich PRIMUS-ZUMTOBEL Luisa
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich REUTER Emilia
GER

DAV Kaiserslautern
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich REUTER Julika
GER

DAV Kaiserslautern
2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich ROGOJAN Ana
ROU

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich ROTARU Kara
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich SMEKALOVA Ema
CZE

Salamander Vertical Prague
2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich SOHM Lina
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich SPASIĆ NADA
SRB

2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich STRCULOVÁ Elen
CZE

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich TAMAS Raluca
ROU

2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich TOMAGRA Cloelia
BEL

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich VAN DE WOUWER Nikita
BEL

2011 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich VAN HEES Roos
BEL

BVKB Klimax
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich VAN ROY Noor
BEL

2012 (11)
2 U14 Weiblich VERSLYCKE Jade
BEL

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich VIERHAUSER Mariella
AUT

OeAV Wolfurt, Vorarlberg
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich WALTER Klara
GER

DAV Kaiserslautern
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich WARD Jessica
GBR

2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich WEITENTHALER Antonia
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (12)
2 U14 Weiblich WENZ Isabella
GER

DAV Kaiserslautern
2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich ZAKOVA Anezka
CZE

Vertikon Zlín
2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich ZAKOVA Eliska
CZE

Vertikon Zlín
2011 (13)
2 U14 Weiblich ZIDLOCHOVA Veronika
CZE

Rocky Monkeys Brno
2012 (11)
3 U12 Männlich BATEY Teddy
GBR

2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich BERNAT Maciej
POL

PZA/UKA/Murall
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich CAAMAÑO-PFISTER Pablo
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich CHOUTKA Tomas
CZE

Rocky Monkeys Brno
2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich COLES-HIU Caleb
GBR

White Spider
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich COSMA Sebastian
ROU

2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich DE RIDDER Robin
FRA

2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich DEGAUQUE Leopold
GER

YCP Youth Climbing Program
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich DREXL Christian
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich ELSER Lukas
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich FEKENNE Sacha
BEL

2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich FILIP Tudor Constantin
ROU

2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich FILL Simon
ITA

AVS Brixen
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich GSTREIN Alois
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich HÖSS Laurin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich HRAZDIRA Antonin
CZE

2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich HUBER Nick
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich KOVATS Balint
HUN

2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich KRALIK Tomas
CZE

2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich LABUNSKYI Dmitrii
UKR

2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich LEE Yungchen
BEL

2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich LEITER Fabian
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich LIPPI Marco
ITA

FASI
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich LOICA Raul
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich MARRINER Shintaro
GBR

2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich METZ Jonathan
GER

DAV Worms
2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich MOISE Maftei
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich MOULIÉ Marius
FRA

2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich MRAK Valentin
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich PALI Clemens
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich PEANT WILLIAM
BEL

2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich POLLMEIER Jonathan Elias
GER

DAV Fulda
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich PREHL Matteo
GER

YCP Youth Climbing Program
2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich RAUCH (TIR) Serafin
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich REICHHART Yoel
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich ŠAK Matej
SVK

2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich SAUGER Clement
FRA

2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich SCHEBLEIN Ferdinand
GER

DAV Frankfurt am Main
2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich SCHUMACHER Jan
GER

DAV Stuttgart
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich SCHÜTZ Mateo
AUT

OeAV Schladming, Steiermark
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich STAMATE Stefan
ROU

2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich STECCANELLA Erino
SUI

2014 (9)
3 U12 Männlich STEINHAMMER Arthur
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2013 (10)
3 U12 Männlich TUDOSA Constantin
ROU

2013 (11)
3 U12 Männlich VAN ROY Wannes
BEL

2014 (10)
3 U12 Männlich ZAHARIEV Jakob
BUL

2013 (10)
4 U14 Männlich BALSAI Mihály
HUN

2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich BILADT Nils
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich BODANSKÝ Miroslav
CZE

2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich BORKOVIC SIPIC Rok
CRO

SPK Fothia
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich BREITBACH Benjamin
GER

DAV Frankfurt am Main
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich BRIGNOLA Abel
BEL

2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich CINCA Albert Samuel
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich DAN Andrei
ROU

2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich DASKALOV Lachezar
BUL

Altius
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich DEGOSSERIE Léo
BEL

2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich DELMARCELLE Emilien
BEL

2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich DOCQUIER Soann
BEL

2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich ENE Alexandru
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich FASCH Felician
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich FASCH Matteo
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich FEKENNE Théo
BEL

2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich FENKART Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich FUSCHLBERGER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich GALUSKA Daniel
CZE

CHS
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich GONDŽÚR Juraj
SVK

K2 Žilina
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich GOODWIN Jacob
GBR

2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich GOVAERTS Nout
BEL

2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich HLADKYKH TYMUR
UKR

Odessa Youth Climbing School
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich HOWELLS Joey
GBR

White Spider
2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich HUBMANN Raphael
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich HUTA Antonin
CZE

2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich IANC Andrei
ROU

2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich JOAS Benedikt
GER

2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich JOCKSCH Richard
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich KAIM Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich KARISCH Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich KVAPIL Ondřej
CZE

2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich LEINWEBER Hannes
GER

DAV Fulda
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich LIPTÁK Samuel
SVK

2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich MACHWIRTH Jan
GER

2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich MEEUS Sverre
BEL

2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich METZ Julius
GER

DAV Worms
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich OGDEN Arthur
GBR

2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich OROS Lukas
GER

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich PANKOV Kostiantyn
UKR

2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich PATRI Sammy
GER

DAV Aschaffenburg
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich PERNICKÝ Rudolf
CZE

Vertikon Zlín
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich PETTER Simon
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich PFANNMÖLLER Emil
GER

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich PLIGER Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich RAE Oliver
GBR

White Spider
2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich RAFAILOV Michail
BUL

Varnaclimbing
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich RAUCH Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich SCHMUTZHARD Simon
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich STIUBEA Vlad
ROU

2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich SUCHAN Maxmilián
CZE

2011 (12)
4 U14 Männlich SUCHY David
CZE

2011 (13)
4 U14 Männlich TARCEA Tudor
ROU

CS Alternative TM
2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich WILLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (12)
4 U14 Männlich WURM Mika
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (11)
4 U14 Männlich ZINGARELLI Luigi Francesco
ITA

2012 (12)