A-Cup (Boulder) U14, U16 - Boulderbar Salzburg

Boulder 9.3.2024
Boulderbar Salzburg (Salzburg)
National
Registration closed

Registrations

Class Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
1 U16 Weiblich BICKEL Sophie
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich BRANDSTETTER Annika
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich BUCHHAMMER Laura
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich DERINGER Emma
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich DOPPELHOFER Ronja
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich EHRHART Anna
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich FUCHSHOFER Iris
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich HABERFELLNER Mia
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich HAID Luisa
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich HAIDINGER Marlene
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich HAMMERMÜLLER Sophia
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich HASELWANTER Lara
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich HASLHOFER Rea
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich HEEL Johanna
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich KARISCH Helena
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich KREJCIK Hanna
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich KREUZBERGER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich KRONDORFER Flora
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich LENTSCHIK Julia
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich LINDENBAUER Emma
AUT

NFÖ Grieskirchen, Oberösterreich
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich MAILÄNDER Marie-Sophie
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich MAIR Anja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich MAYER Helene
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich MAYR Antonia
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich MITTERER Mia-Sophie
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich MOSER Maria
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich OHLENSCHLÄGER Katharina
AUT

NFÖ Linz, Oberösterreich
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich PÖSCHL Livia
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich PÖTZI Jana
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich QI Queeney
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2010 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich RAUTER Jakoba
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich SCALET Livia
AUT

NFÖ Marchtrenk, Oberösterreich
2009 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich SIMON Gréta
GER

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich SPENGER Anna Lena
AUT

NFÖ Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich
2009 (15)
1 U16 Weiblich TENGG Maureen
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich TREITLER Melanie
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich TSCHERNER Fenia
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (13)
1 U16 Weiblich VIERTBAUER Helene
AUT

NFÖ Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich
2010 (14)
1 U16 Weiblich WALTER Maya
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2009 (14)
2 U14 Männlich ABOLIS Arik
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich BERNATZKY Matteo
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2012 (12)
2 U14 Männlich BILADT Nils
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich CLAY-AMLACHER Gabriel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich ERGOTH Alexander
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich FASCH Felician
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich FASCH Matteo
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich FENKART Maximilian
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich FUSCHLBERGER Kilian
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich GÄCHTER Emil
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich HAGAUER Matthias
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2012 (12)
2 U14 Männlich HARING Kilian
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich HUBMANN Raphael
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich JOCKSCH Richard
GER

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich KARISCH Luis
AUT

OeAV Kuchl, Salzburg
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich KIM Liam
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich KÖB Linus
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich KRASNIK Fabian
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich KRIMS Benjamin
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich LUGER Maxi
AUT

NFÖ Petzen, Kärnten
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich MARCHL Raphael
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (12)
2 U14 Männlich MARXGUT Raphael
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2012 (12)
2 U14 Männlich MAYER Felix
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich OBERWEGER Luis
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich OPITZ Felix
AUT

NFÖ Penzing, Wien
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich PETTER Simon
AUT

OeAV Liezen, Steiermark
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich PFANNMÖLLER Emil
GER

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich PLIGER Julian
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2011 (13)
2 U14 Männlich RAUCH Lorenz
AUT

OeAV Imst-Oberland, Tirol
2012 (12)
2 U14 Männlich REITER-STEINER Wilhelm
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2012 (12)
2 U14 Männlich SCHMELZENBACH Lukas
AUT

OeAV Egg, Vorarlberg
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich SCHMUTZHARD Simon
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2011 (13)
2 U14 Männlich SCHÖNDORFER Oscar
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2011 (12)
2 U14 Männlich WILLE Paul
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich WURM Mika
AUT

Boulderclub Sportverein, Steiermark
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich WUTSCHER Moritz
AUT

OeAV Hall in Tirol, Tirol
2012 (11)
2 U14 Männlich ZELLINGER Aimé
AUT

SK Boulderbar, Wien
2012 (11)
3 U16 Männlich BURTSCHER Jakob
AUT

OeAV Bludenz, Vorarlberg
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich GASTL Jakob
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich GRILL Jakob
AUT

OeAV Bad Mitterndorf, Steiermark
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich HAGER Luca
AUT

NFÖ Vorchdorf, Oberösterreich
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich HECHENBLAIKNER Adrian
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich HORVATH Julian
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich KATHAN Adrian
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich KÖBERL Johannes
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2009 (15)
3 U16 Männlich LEITNER Christian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (15)
3 U16 Männlich LEITNER Julian
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich MALLAT Malik
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2010 (14)
3 U16 Männlich MAYER-TOLLINGER Felix
AUT

OeAV Kufstein, Tirol
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich ÖCKHER Nikolaus
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2010 (14)
3 U16 Männlich PFLEGER Linus
AUT

OeAV Feldkirch, Vorarlberg
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich PITTERMANN Noam
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2010 (14)
3 U16 Männlich PONDORFER Noah
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich REIFF Tobias
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2010 (14)
3 U16 Männlich REKIRSCH Erik
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich REVNIC Rares
ROU

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich SCHALL Felix
AUT

NFÖ Eichgraben, Niederösterreich
2010 (14)
3 U16 Männlich STACH Joel
AUT

OeAV Klagenfurt, Kärnten
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich STEINER Tristan
AUT

OeAV Villach, Kärnten
2010 (13)
3 U16 Männlich STOCKER Jannik
AUT

OeAV Wörgl, Tirol
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich TAUBER Simon
AUT

OeAV Krems, Niederösterreich
2009 (14)
3 U16 Männlich WIMMER Jonas
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2009 (14)
4 U14 Weiblich AIGENBAUER Akira
AUT

OeAV Waidhofen/Ybbs, Niederösterreich
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich ASCHAUER Fabia
AUT

OeAV Salzburg, Salzburg
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich ATZENHOFER Katharina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich BÖCK Mia
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich DAUTOVIC Anna
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich ENGELHARDT Anna
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich FAGERER Marlies
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich FICHTE Leonie
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich FUCHSHOFER Marlene
AUT

NFÖ Wien, Wien
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich GRAF Ella
AUT

OeAV Zillertal, Tirol
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich GSTREIN Agnes
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich HAGER Karla
AUT

NFÖ Weinburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich HAGER Lilly
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich HASELWANTER Julia
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich HERRGESELL Isabella
AUT

SSV Marswiese, Wien
2011 (13)
4 U14 Weiblich HORNBÖCK Lea
AUT

SV St. Johann i.R., Kärnten
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich JURATSCH Alexia
AUT

NFÖ Petzen, Kärnten
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich KARTUSCH Emilia
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KAUFMANN Melissa
AUT

NFÖ Herzogenburg, Niederösterreich
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KIESLICH Viola
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KLEEWEIN Lea
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KLEINRATH Lisbeth
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KLETZER Marlene
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KLIER Lore
AUT

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich KOGLER Carolina
AUT

OeAV Haag, Niederösterreich
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich KVARDA Johanna
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich LACHMANN Stella
AUT

OeAV Gebirgsverein, Wien
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich MÄRZINGER Anna Maria
AUT

OeAV Linz, Oberösterreich
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich MOSER Anna
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2011 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich MRAK Theresa
AUT

OeAV Innerötztal, Tirol
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich OBERMOSER Sophie
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich PALI Hanna
AUT

OeAV Wilder Kaiser, Tirol
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich PETERSEN NOBBE Sanne
NED

OeAV Innsbruck, Tirol
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich PRIMUS-ZUMTOBEL Luisa
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich REINTHALER Amelie
AUT

OeAV Seekirchen, Salzburg
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich SCHÄTZ Mira
AUT

OeAV Austria, Wien
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich SEJAK Maja
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich SOHM Lina
AUT

K1 Kletterverein, Vorarlberg
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich STANDL Linda
AUT

OeAV Straßwalchen, Salzburg
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich STÖFFLER Miriam
AUT

NFÖ Pucking, Oberösterreich
2011 (13)
4 U14 Weiblich TSCHERNER Marie
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich VIERHAUSER Mariella
AUT

OeAV Wolfurt, Vorarlberg
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich WEITENTHALER Antonia
AUT

OeAV St. Peter/Au, Niederösterreich
2012 (12)
4 U14 Weiblich WOHINZ Anna
AUT

Boulderverein BLOC House, Steiermark
2012 (11)
4 U14 Weiblich ZIRNITZER Alice
AUT

OeAV Pongau, Salzburg
2011 (12)

Results

Class Rank Name
Section, State
Year of Birth (Age)
Qualification Final